No matching events found. Showing all events.

  Search Schedule »

Timezone: America/Chicago »

Indicates the beginning of a session

 Sun Dec 10, 2023

Time Lobby D Room R06-R09 Room 206 - 207 Room 211 - 213 Room 214 Room 215 - 216 Room 217 - 219 Room 208 - 210 Ballroom A - C
09:00 AM (Registration Desks)
11:00 AM (Expo Demonstrations, Expo Talk Panels)
12:00 PM (Expo Talk Panels)
01:00 PM (Expo Talk Panels)
02:00 PM (Expo Talk Panels, Expo Workshops)
03:00 PM (Expo Talk Panels)
04:00 PM (Expo Talk Panels, Expo Workshops)
05:00 PM (Expo Talk Panels)

 Mon Dec 11, 2023

Time Lobby D Room R02-R05 Room R06-R09 Room 203 - 205 Room 211 - 213 Room 214 Room 215 - 216 Room 217 - 219 Room 220 - 222 Room 235 - 236 Hall C & D Great Hall Hall B1 Hall B2 Hall C2 Hall D2 Hall E2 Hall F Room 208 - 210 Ballroom A - C
07:30 AM (Registration Desks)
08:00 AM (Affinity Workshops)
08:15 AM (Affinity Workshops)
08:30 AM (Affinity Workshops)
09:00 AM (Affinity Workshops)
09:30 AM (Affinity Workshops)
09:45 AM (Tutorials)
11:00 AM (Affinity Workshops)
12:00 PM (Mentorships)
12:45 PM (Mentorships)
01:45 PM (Tutorials)
03:30 PM (Affinity Poster Sessions)
04:45 PM (Remarkss)
05:25 PM (Invited Talks)
06:15 PM (Receptions)

 Tue Dec 12, 2023

Time Lobby D Room R02-R05 Room R06-R09 Room 217 - 219 Room 228 - 230 Great Hall & Hall B1+B2 Hall F
07:30 AM (Registration Desks)
08:30 AM (Invited Talks)
10:45 AM (Posters)
02:15 PM (Invited Talks)
05:15 PM (Posters)
07:00 PM (Socials)

 Wed Dec 13, 2023

Time Lobby D Room R02-R05 Room 217 - 219 Room 228 - 230 Great Hall & Hall B1+B2 Hall F
07:30 AM (Registration Desks)
08:30 AM (Invited Talks)
10:45 AM (Posters)
02:15 PM (Invited Talks)
05:00 PM (Posters)
07:00 PM (Socials)

 Thu Dec 14, 2023

Time Lobby D Hall E Great Hall & Hall B1+B2 Hall F Ballroom A - C
07:30 AM (Registration Desks)
08:30 AM (Invited Talks)
10:45 AM (Posters)
02:15 PM (Invited Talks)
05:00 PM (Posters)
07:00 PM (Town Halls)
08:00 PM (Receptions)

 Fri Dec 15, 2023

Time Room 208 - 210 Hall B2 Hall C2 Hall D2 Hall E2 Virtual Ballroom A+B Lobby D Room R02-R05 Room R06-R09 Room 203 - 205 Room 206 - 207 Room 211 - 213 Room 214 Room 215 - 216 Room 217 - 219 Room 220 - 222 Room 223 Room 228 - 230 Room 235 - 236 Room 238 - 239 Room 240 - 241 Room 242 Room 243 - 245 Room 252 - 254 Room 255 - 257 Room 260 - 262 Room 265 - 268 Room 271 - 273 Great Hall Hall B1 Room 353 Room 356 Room 355 Room 357 Room 354
07:30 AM (Registration Desks)
08:15 AM (Workshops)
08:30 AM (Competitions, Workshops)
08:35 AM (Competitions)
08:45 AM (Workshops)
08:50 AM (Workshops)
09:00 AM (Competitions, Workshops)
10:00 AM (Competitions)
01:30 PM (Competitions)
05:30 PM (Socials)

 Sat Dec 16, 2023

Time Room 208 - 210 Hall D2 Hall E2 Virtual Ballroom A+B Lobby D Room R02-R05 Room R06-R09 Room 203 - 205 Room 206 - 207 Room 211 - 213 Room 214 Room 215 - 216 Room 217 - 219 Room 220 - 222 Room 223 Room 228 - 230 Room 235 - 236 Room 238 - 239 Room 240 - 241 Room 242 Room 243 - 245 Room 252 - 254 Room 255 - 257 Room 260 - 262 Room 265 - 268 Room 271 - 273 Great Hall Hall B1 Hall B2 Hall C2 Room 356 Room 357 Room 354
07:30 AM (Registration Desks)
08:15 AM (Workshops)
08:20 AM (Workshops)
08:25 AM (Workshops)
08:30 AM (Workshops)
08:45 AM (Workshops)
08:50 AM (Workshops)
08:55 AM (Workshops)
09:00 AM (Competitions, Workshops)
11:00 AM (Competitions)
01:30 PM (Competitions)